DMER Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018 State MBBS BDS Cut Off Marks

DMER Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018, DMER Maharashtra NEET State Merit List, Maharashtra mbbs cutoff 2018, maha dental cutoff 2018, Maharashtra medical cutoff 2018: NEET 2018 cut-off Maharashtra – Mumbai

महाराष्ट्र नीट स्टेट कोटा मेरिट लिस्ट कट ऑफ मार्क्स 2018

Directorate of Medical Education & Research has announced NEET State Quota Merit List 2018 for MBBS/BDS/BHMS courses. Candidates who have filled the registration form from 7th to 17th June are able to download Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018. As per the schedule, Provisional Merit list has been announced on 19th June 2019 after 05:00 PM on the official website of DMER.

Maharashtra NEET Cut-off & merit list 2017 2018

We will update the Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018 downloading link here as soon as it will release by the DMER. Candidates are advised to keep checking this page for more latest updates.

DMER Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018

The seat allotment will be performed in line with their merit and preferences supplied by the candidates throughout the counselling of Maharashtra MBBS. The candidates need to apply separately for counselling of India Quota seats and state Quota seats. Interested candidates may assess every detail related to NEET 2018 cut-off Maharashtra inside this report.

Quick Update 19-06-2018:- Provisional Merit list has been on 19th June 2019 after 05:00 PM on the official website of DMER. Candidates can download it from below link. 

DMER Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018 State MBBS BDS Cut Off MarksDownload DMER NEET Provisional Merit List 2018

 

Last Year NEET Cut-off For Maharashtra 2017

Categories/ QuotasNEET 2017 Marks Range
UR – General685 – 145
Other Backward Classes678 – 118
Scheduled Caste595 – 118
Scheduled Tribes599 – 118
Unreserved & Physical Handicapped474 – 131
ST & PH339 – 118
OBC – PH510 – 118
SC – Physically Disabled415 – 118

Through this exam, the students can find the admission at Medical Dental College of India. NEET was earlier called AIPMT (all-India pre-medical Test). At the period the exam was run state quota. For additional information, contenders can remain in contact with all our internet portal site for latest upgrades.

NEET Maharashtra MBBS 2017 Cutoff

To qualify for admissions, so the healthcare aspirants might need to fasten the minimum mandatory marks according to the admission committee. The applicants that meet with the necessary cut off is going to likely be allowed to take part in the entrance procedure. The Directorate of Medical Education would probably be mentioning the cutoff of this state of Maharashtra. The applicants owned by distinct categories might need to fulfil various cut off criteria according to the policies. Since admissions are going to likely be accomplished through counselling, the applicants might need to enroll themselves in the counselling session.

Maharashtra NEET Merit List 2018

But the candidates must mention that the cut off marks fluctuates annually as it depends upon factors such as the number of seats, the range of applicants who’ll simply take NEET 2018 and can employ Maharashtra MBBS admission 2018 amongst others. Hence, that the cut off marks and standing provided this is an estimated score where the candidates may make reference to. The smallest amount of score along with its own equivalent position that is going to soon be included at the seat allotment set of this mop up around of counselling will probably develop into the cut off of NEET cut-off 2018 Maharashtra.

DMER Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018 State MBBS BDS Cut Off MarksDMER Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018 (Available on 19th June 2018 after 12:00 PM)

NEET Maharashtra MBBS & BDS Cutoff 2018-19 Private & Government Colleges

The applicants of Maharashtra who employed for the admission exam is surely trying to find that NEET cut-off to get Maharashtra State. Therefore here we’re introducing the prior marks and expected cut off markers. The cut off marks will probably be announced on the basis of both state-level & federal level. The CBSE will announce their state degree cut off marks soon following the conclusion of this exam.

DMER Merit List 2018

Their state Wise/ College Wise cut off is going to soon be decided on the basis of this result. For extra info, contenders can trace our internet portal site regularly for updates on neet answer vital 2018. The candidates entitled to the entrance test just permitted accept admissions. The colleges also accept entrance on the basis of both CBSE NEET Rank. To secure more brief details please browse the article below.

State Merit List of NEET 2018 Maharashtra

It’s totally required for most applicants to be eligible NEET 2018 with the essential symbols. The standing of those applicants at the merit list is going to soon be decided on the basis of their scores at NEET. In accordance with the standing, the candidates will probably be involved in the counselling session.

The cut off for its 15% All India Quota seats will probably be published by CBSE. To find out more on the topic of the cut off information, browse NEET 2018 cut-offs.

Maharashtra NEET MBBS 2018 Cut-off

S.NoCategoryMinimum Qualifying Percentile
1Unreserved Category50th Percentile
2Persons with Disability under Unreserved Category45th Percentile
3Scheduled Caste40th Percentile
4Scheduled Tribe40th Percentile
5Other Backward Classes40th Percentile
6Persons with Disability under SC/ST/OBC Category40th Percentile

MBBS Merit List 2018 Maharashtra

Medical aspirants who would like to pursue clinical instruction in Maharashtra might need to procure the minimal necessary cut off for admissions. The cutoff details is recorded in the table listed below. The cut off of each and every sounding applicant differs in accordance with the rules decided by the admission committee. Those applicants that are unable to fulfill up with the essential cut off won’t be allowed to take part in the counselling session.

NEET Cutoff 2018 Maharashtra – State Quota

Maharashtra cut-off of all NEET 2018 is likely to be published after the decision of the mop up around of counselling almost certainly in the next week of August. It’s compulsory for applicants to fulfill Maharashtra MBBS sort 2018 to meet the requirements for the entrance procedure.

The applicants that will employ to Maharashtra MBBS and also have procured the minimal necessary percentile will meet the requirements for the addition in the Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018 given they fufil that the domicile criteria of this state. The candidates contained from the Maharashtra NEET State Merit List may take part in the counselling procedure. Since the entrance will be studied over the merit-cum-preference foundation, for that reason, with the cut off data applicants may give preferences in accordance with their score throughout the Maharashtra MBBS counselling 2018.

Maharashtra NEET State Quota Counselling Schedule 2018

EventsDates
NEET UG 2018 ResultAnnounced on 4th June 2018
Online Registration / Application Form7th to 17th June 2018
Declaration of Provisional Merit List19.06.2018 after 5.00 PM
Document Verification at 8 centers21.06.2018 to 25.06.2018
Declaration of Revised Provisional Merit List26.06.2018
Online Preferences (Choices) Filling From26.06.2018 to 29.06.2018
Declaration of the list of selected candidates of the first round2nd July 2018
Last date of Joining to the respective college for the first round12th July 2018
Commencement of Academic Session1st August 2018
Announcement of the list of selected candidates of the second round26th July 2018
Last date of Joining to the respective college for the 2nd Round3rd August 2018
Declaration of the list of Selected candidate for Mop Up Round8th August 2018
Last date of Joining to the respective college for Mop Up Round12th August 2018
Vacant Seats be Surrender to Private College13th August 2018
Last date to fill seats at college level18th August 2018
Cut-off-date of admission process for MBBS18th August 2018
Cut-off-date of admission process for BDS18th August 2018
Cutoff date for other course will be as per direction of respective council/ State Govt./ and will be notified from time to timeWill be declared in due courses

 

NEET cutoff 2018 Maharashtra for the academic year 2017-18 for 85% State Quota seats has been given in the table below.

Government Medical Colleges

Name of College

State Quota

70% Regional Seats

30% State Seats

UR

UR Women

UR

UR Women

NEET Rank

NEET Marks

NEET Rank

NEET Marks

NEET Rank

NEET Marks

NEET Rank

NEET Marks

Shri Vasant Rao Naik Govt. Medical College, Yavatmal

28,736

493

27,468

497

26,392

499

26,608

499

Topiwala National Medical College, Mumbai

 9,559

557

10,605

552

3,178

597

6,796

570

Grant Medical College, Mumbai

 11,730

547

12,409

544

8,218

563

 3,176

597

Government Medical College, Nagpur

15,822

532

15,690

532

14,552

536

12,565

544

Government Medical College, Aurangabad

16,667

529

14,665

536

14,618

536

12,843

543

B. J. Govt. Medical College, Pune

13,631

539

11,530

548

 9,821

555

7,959

564

Government Medical College, Latur

26,562

499

25,533

502

23,961

506

23,301

508

Government Medical College, Akola

26,528

499

26,165

500

25,527

502

24,631

504

Sri Bhausaheb Hire Government Medical College, Dhule

24,992

503

24,481

505

23,510

508

23,256

508

Rajashree Chatrapati Shahu Maharaj Government Medical College, Kolhapur

22,660

510

22,385

511

22,345

511

20,866

515

SRTR Medical College, Ambajogai

25,632

501

25,760

501

24,953

503

24,523

505

Seth GS Medical College, Mumbai

2,916

599

2,815

600

937

629

1,057

625

Government Medical College, Miraj

22,082

512

21,266

514

21,203

514

20,868

515

Lokmanya Tilak Municipal Medical College, Sion, Mumbai

8,456

562

7,663

566

9,706

556

8,752

560

Indira Gandhi Medical College & Hospital, Nagpur

21,028

515

20,753

516

18,913

521

18,097

524

Dr. Shankarrao Chavan Govt. Medical College, Nanded

22,767

510

20,549

516

19,743

519

16,764

528

Dr Vaishampayan Memorial Medical College, Solapur

20,828

515

20,855

515

19,647

519

20,318

517

Rajiv Gandhi Medical College and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Hospital, Thane

17,634

525

17,466

526

16,910

528

15,564

533

Government Medical College, Gondia

33,267

482

32,457

484

27,113

498

27,529

497

H.B.T. Medical College & Dr. R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital, Juhu, Mumbai

13,362

541

13,126

541

12,052

546

6,778

571

Government Medical College, Chandrapur

32,018

485

31,448

487

26,884

498

27,384

497

Maharashtra NEET State Merit List 2018

The cut off score and marks to get 85% State Quota seats of Maharashtra is going to likely be in agreement with the booking criteria set down by the government. There’ll soon be 2,521 seats available under 85% State Quota that’ll soon be further divided between 70 percent Regional Quota and also 30% State Quota. Within those two aforementioned quotas, the inherent quota and 30% quota for female applicants will probably be related to most of the seats.

NEET Cutoff 2018 Maharashtra – All India Quota

Maharashtra cut-off of NEET 2018 will probably be published by DGHS with respect to Medical Counselling Committee (MCC). DGHS is likely to soon be running two rounds of counseling afterward which it if the seats stay vacant then exactly the exact same is likely to soon be moved into their state Quota. NEET 2018 cut-off Maharashtra for its All India Quota have also published category quota. NEET cut-off 2018 Maharashtra for All India Quota should incorporate the NEET all-India positions and NEET scores necessary to procure admission to federal medical schools that’ll take part in the centered counselling.

NEET cutoff 2018 Maharashtra for the academic year 2017-18 for All India Quota seats has been given in the table below.

Government Medical Colleges

Name of College

AIQ Seats

15% All India Quota

UR

OBC

SC

ST

NEET Rank

NEET Marks

NEET Rank

NEET Marks

NEET Rank

NEET Marks

NEET Rank

NEET Marks

Shri Vasant Rao Naik Govt. Medical College, Yavatmal

22

7,39456741,40746463,355424

Topiwala National Medical College, Mumbai

18

1,85561232,65748454,182440

Grant Medical College, Mumbai

30

1,01862621,64151311,978546

Government Medical College, Nagpur

30

4,38158716,67052947,717452

Government Medical College, Aurangabad

22

6,24957440,44146665,532421

B. J. Govt. Medical College, Pune

30

2,39760533,50948250,546446

Government Medical College, Latur

23

7,50956745,854455

Government Medical College, Akola

22

7,17956845,64545665,521421

Sri Bhausaheb Hire Government Medical College, Dhule

15

7,22956846,09145567,439418

Rajashree Chatrapati Shahu Maharaj Government Medical College, Kolhapur

22

7,18856866,31942066,748419

SRTR Medical College, Ambajogai

15

7,61656646,34845464340423

Seth GS Medical College, Mumbai

27

2976513,15759728,635494

Government Medical College, Miraj

23

6,98556944,03145964,173423

Lokmanya Tilak Municipal Medical College, Sion, Mumbai

22

1,38462031,54748653,810440

Indira Gandhi Medical College & Hospital, Nagpur

23

5,40158038,38147155,847437

Dr. Shankarrao Chavan Govt. Medical College, Nanded

15

6,88957043,30446060,830428

Dr Vaishampayan Memorial Medical College, Solapur

22

Rajiv Gandhi Medical College and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Hospital, Thane

9

5,27258035,320477

Government Medical College, Gondia

15

7,49356746,089455

H.B.T. Medical College & Dr. R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital, Juhu, Mumbai

23

3,52559436,25947555,058438

Government Medical College, Chandrapur

15

7,41256745,23845764,452423

Maharashtra NEET Gen OBC SC ST PH Cutoff 2018

CategoriesRange of MarksPercentile (%)
Schedule Tribes587-8240
Other Backward Class630-8240
Schedule Caste611-8240
Unreserved Quota692-9950
Physically Handicap-General590-9045
PH-ST298-8335
OBC-PH492-8335
SC-PH304-8335

List of medical colleges in Maharashtra with cut off list

To be eligible for that NEET admission aspirants need to reach cross the very minimum CBSE NEET cut-off 2018. Individuals who reach fantastic score/rank can get far better colleges/institutes for your MBBS program. Presently a day charge of this Maharashtra Medical Private Colleges eventually become quite high. Therefore the candidates are giving and preparing full efforts to find entrance at Govt Institute. The qualifying score could vary for various types. The applicant can assess the preceding NEET cut-off from the subsequent. The cut off marks will probably be announced in line with the number of candidates, complete available seats, previous year cut off marks and also the issue level of this exam.

 

Important Points of Maharashtra MBBS 2017 Cutoff

Just those applicants that procure the essential cut off will meet the requirements for counselling.
In the event the offender has failed to fulfill certain requirements then he’ll soon be disqualified.
Following the completion of each round of counselling, the admission committee will discharge the opening and final position of this admission procedure.
The greatest marks in that a candidate has been allocated the very first seat throughout counseling could be your opening position.
The smallest marks in that a candidate has been allocated the previous seat throughout the counselling session would be your final position.
Another form of counseling would be held for all those applicants that neglected to become allocated just when there are empty seat still abandoned.

Maharashtra MBBS Merit List 2018

Here we will upload the link to Maharashtra Maha DMER NEET MBBS & BDS 2018 merit list.

DMER Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018Not Available, Check Back Soon
Maha NEET BDS Merit List 2018 MaharashtraNot Available, Check Back Soon

DMER Provisional Merit List 2018

There’ll soon be just two merit set of Maharashtra MBBS 2018 that is likely to soon be published in internet mode. The very first Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List that’s the philosophical merit list will probably soon be released from the next week of June 2018. The next merit list could be your supported Maharashtra NEET State Merit List 2018 that is likely to soon be published after the record affirmation session.

www.dmer.org 2018 selection list

The accepted Maharashtra NEET State Merit List will probably soon be released from the next week of June 2018. Aspirants contained from the accepted Maharashtra NEET State Merit List will likely be qualified to take part within the Maharashtra MBBS counselling 2018. Just those applicants that guarantee minimal necessary percentile in NEET UG is going to be contained at the Maharashtra NEET State Merit Listt. The candidates may assess here all of the advice associated with Maharashtra MBBS merit list 2018 like dates that are significant, and also the task to inspect merit checklist.

EventsDates*
Provisional Merit ListSecond week of June 2018
Document VerificationSecond week of June 2018
Final Merit ListThird week of July 2018
Online Choice Filling (Counselling)June 25 – July 5, 2018

*Tentative Dates

The candidates comprised in Maharashtra NEET State Merit List list is likely to be qualified for the counseling process. The ultimate Maharashtra NEET State Merit List 2018 exhibits all-India Rank, NEET roster number, names of applicants, place etc.. In accordance with their state position in Maharashtra NEET State Merit List, qualified candidates will be needed counselling session in a week of August 2018.

Highlights of Maharashtra MBBS BDS Merit List 2018

  • The provisional merit listing of Maharashtra MBBS 2018 should contain applicants that have filed the Maharashtra MBBS 2018 and match the qualification criteria for Maharashtra MBBS entrance 2018.
  • The addition from the Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018 signifies that the candidate will be eligible to take part in the file confirmation session.
  • The sequential number cited in this Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List will probably be their state merit position of this candidate.
  • The merit order is going to be ordered in the decreasing sequence of their candidate NEET score.
  • The accepted merit set of Maharashtra MBBS 2018 should contain applicants that have submitted their records at the given centre.
  • The addition of the accepted Maharashtra NEET State Merit List implies that the candidate will be eligible to wait for the internet pick locking session i.e. Maharashtra MBBS counselling 2018.
  • The candidates won’t be advised about all one of those Maharashtra MBBS merit list 2018 separately.

Maharashtra NEET State Merit List Dates

The Maharashtra MBBS merit list was released on July 1-2, 2018 tentatively. Listed here are the critical dates linked to the book of Maharashtra NEET State Merit List.

How to Check Maharashtra MBBS 2018 Merit List

Nominees can use the link supplied above from the Guide to assess Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List
Afterwards, candidates need to match their title and NEET 2018 roster number from the merit listing
Candidates position from the Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List record to be supplied According to their rating in NEET 2018

Maharashtra MBBS Merit List 2018 – Tie-breaker

Tiebreaker criteria is going to be used if a couple of applicants score exactly the very same marks in NEET 2018 and also have employed for Maharashtra MBBS 2018. There’ll be three parameters that will be utilized for your own candidates that will evaluate exactly the Exact marks in NEET 2018-

  • Nominees who have increased marks in Biology is going to be preferred within the one using lower marks.
  • In case the tie doesn’t break, then moves in Chemistry will be contemplated and also the candidate with scored higher marks is likely to be contemplated.
  • When the tie persists, then an offender who’s old in age is going to be contemplated.

What after the release of Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018?

The candidates that are included from the accepted merit set of Maharashtra MBBS 2018 will probably meet the requirements to wait for the Maharashtra MBBS counseling 2018. The counseling is going to be run in internet manner. The applicants will be asked to submit their decisions during the right time of Maharashtra MBBS counseling 2018. Maharashtra MBBS admission 2018 will likely be obtained on the merit-cum-preference foundation.

Check other States NEET Counselling & Merit List Status

State / Union TerritoryNEET State Quota Counselling StatusState-wise Cut off & Merit List
Andaman & Nicobar IslandsAvailable SoonTo be released
Andhra PradeshDr. NTR University of Health and Science

Andhra Pradesh NEET Counselling 2018

Andhra Pradesh Merit List 2018
Arunachal PradeshDirectorate of Higher & Technical Education, ItanagarTo be released
AssamDirectorate of Medical Education, Assam

Assam NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Assam NEET Merit List 2018
Bihar,Bihar Combined Entrance Competitive Examination Board

UGMAC Bihar NEET Counselling 2018

Bihar NEET Merit List 2018
ChandigarhDirectorate of Research and Medical Education, Punjab

Chandigarh NEET 85% State Quota Counselling 2018

Chandigarh NEET Merit List 2018
ChhattisgarhDirectorate of Medical Education, Raipur, Chhattisgarh

Chhattisgarh NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Chhattisgarh NEET Merit List 2018
DelhiFaculty of Medical Sciences (FMSC), the University of Delhi

Delhi NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Delhi NEET Merit List 2018
GoaDirectorate of Technical Education, GoaTo be released
GujaratAdmission Committee for Professional Medical Educational Courses (ACPMEC)

Gujarat NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Gujarat NEET Merit List 2018
HaryanaPT. B. D. Sharma University of Health Sciences, Rohtak

Haryana NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Haryana NEET Merit List 2018
Himachal PradeshHimachal Pradesh University

Himachal Pradesh NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Himachal Pradesh NEET Merit List 2018
Jammu & KashmirJammu and Kashmir Board of Professional Entrance Examination (JKBOPEE)

Jammu & Kashmir NEET MBBS BDS Counselling 2018

J&K NEET Merit List 2018
Jharkhand,Jharkhand Combined Entrance Competitive Examination Board

Jharkhand NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Jharkhand NEET Merit List 2018
Karnataka,Karnataka Examination Authority (KEA)

KAR Karnataka NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Karnataka NEET Merit List 2018
KeralaCommissioner of Entrance Examination (CEE), Kerala

Kerala NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

KEAM NEET Merit List 2018
Madhya PradeshDirectorate of Medical Education

DME MP NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Madhya Pradesh NEET Merit List 2018
MaharashtraDirectorate of Medical Education (DME), Maharashtra

DMER Maharashtra NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Maharashtra NEET Merit List 2018
ManipurDirectorate of Health Science, Government of ManipurTo be released
MeghalayaDirectorate of Higher & Technical Education, MeghalayaTo be released
Odisha,Odisha Joint Entrance Examination Board

OJEE Odisha NEET Counselling 2018

Odisha NEET Merit List 2018
PuducherryCentralised Admission Committee

Puducherry NEET State Counselling 2018

To be released
PunjabBaba Farid University of Health Sciences, Faridkot

Punjab NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Punjab NEET Merit List 2018
Rajasthan,Rajasthan Medical Admission Board

Rajasthan NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Rajasthan NEET Merit List 2018
SikkimState HRD MinistrySikkim NEET Merit List 2018
Tamil NaduSelection Committee, Directorate of Medical Education

Tamil Nadu NEET MBBS & BDS State Quota Counselling 2018

Tamilnadu NEET Merit List 2018
TelanganaKaloji Narayana Rao University of Health Sciences, Warangal

Telangana NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Telangana NEET Merit List 2018
TripuraRIMS (Imphal), AGMC (Agartala), Regional Dental College (Guwahati) Tripura Medical College — Separate lists by each collegeTo be released
UttarakhandH.N.B Uttarakhand Medical Education University (HNBUMU), Dehradun

Uttarakhand NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

Uttarakhand NEET Merit List 2018
Uttar PradeshDirectorate of Medical Education and Training, Uttar Pradesh

Uttar Pradesh NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

UP NEET Merit List 2018
West BengalWest Bengal Joint Entrance Examination Board

West Bengal NEET State Quota Counselling 2018

West Bengal NEET Merit List 2018

 

44 thoughts on “DMER Maharashtra NEET Provisional Merit List 2018 State MBBS BDS Cut Off Marks”

  1. Sir,
    My score in neet 2018 is 233. Can i get admission in bds or bams in maharashtra as i belongs to obc category.

  2. Sir,
    I have got 385 in neet 2018.Can i get admission in bds colleges in maharashtra???i belong to the obc category.

  3. sir i am scorring in neet exam 110 marks can i get admission in bsc nursing in govt. college in maharashtra state i am form obc

  4. sir i am scorring in neet exam 110 marks can i get admission in bsc nursing in govt. college in maharashtra state

  5. I got 244 marks in NEET I belong to VJ Catagery in Maharashtra can I get admission to MBBS in any medical college in Maharashyra or in any state.

  6. Sir I have score 370 marks in NEET 2018 and I am from General Category. Will I get admission in Pvt. medical collage for MBBS course in Maharashtra state. Also can I apply for Pvt MBBS collages in other states. Kindly guide

  7. Sir , I got it 297 marks in neet 2018.
    Can I get admission for MBBS in government college of Maharashtra or any private college for Maharashtra without donation. I am belongs from OBC category.

  8. Sir , I got it 297 marks in neet 2018.
    Can I get admission for MBBS in government college of Maharashtra or any private college for Maharashtra without donation. I am belongs from OBC category.plz guide me

  9. Sir,
    My daughter has scored 426 in Neet 2018.We are from OBC .Her AIR is 58744.State Rank is 5020.

    Shall we get MBBS colleges Government or Private of ROM

Leave a Comment